ASUM LEAGUE OF DARTS (HONOURS)
ASPARAGUS LEAGUE WINNERS & RUNNERS UP
2015/16 -WINNERS - FERRYMEN & RUNNERS UP BENGEWORTH
2016/17 - WINNERS BENGEWORTH & RUNNERS UP FERRYMEN
2017 /18- WINNERS BENGEWORTH & RUNNERS UP FERRYMEN
2018/19 - WINNERS FERRYMEN & RUNNERS UP BENGEWORTH
2019/20 - WINNERS BRET BOYZ & RUNNERS UP ROVERS RETURN
2020/21 - FERRYMENN & RUNNERS UP BRET BOYZ
2021/22 - BENGEWORTH & RUNNERS UP FERRYMEN
2022/23 BENGEWORTH & RUNNERS UP FERRYMEN
BELL TOWER LEAGUE WINNERS & RUNNERS UP
2017/18 - WINNERS GATE INN & R/ UP TRUMPET INN
2019/20- WINNERS GATE INN & R/ UP TRUMPET INN
2020/21 - WINNERS DUGOUT CONVICTS & R/ UP BCM
2021/22 - WINNERS B/WORTH BULLS & R/ UP R/ RUBY BOOMERS
2022/23 - WINNERS ODD TRUMPETEERS & R/ UP H,W,M,C
CROWN LEAGUE WINNERS & RUNNERS UP
ASPARAGUS KO CUP WINNERS / RUNNERS UP
2015/16 - BENGEWORTH BT TRUMPET INN
2016/17 - BENGEWORTH BT FERRYMEN
2017 /18 - BENGEWORTH BT FERRYMEN
2018/19 - BENGEWORTH BT EVESHAM UTD
2019/20 - ROVERS RETURN BT FERRYMEN
2020/21 - FERRYMEN BT BRET BOYZ
2021 /22 - FERRYMEN BT DUGOUT CONVICTS
2022/23 - BENGEWORTH BT RUBY JACKS
BELL TOWER KO CUP WINNERS / RUNNERS UP
2017/18 - WHEATSHEAF BT ODD TRUMPETEERS
2018/19 - GATE INN BT ODD TRUMPETEERS
2019/20 - DUGOUT BT BCM
2021/22 - BENGEWORTH BULLS BT ODD TRUMPETEERS
2022/23 - H.W.M.C BT ODD TRUMPETEERS
CROWN KO CUP WINNERS / RUNNERS UP
SEVEN SINGLES WINNERS / RUNNERS UP
2019/20 - BENGEWORTH BT BRET BOYZ
2021/22 - BRET BOYZ BT BENGEWORTH
2022/23 = FERRYMEN BT BRET BOYZ
FRIENDLY CUP WINNERS
2015/16 - AVONSIDE
2016/17 - FERRYMEN/RUBY RAIDERS
2017/18 - RUBY RAIDERS
2018/19 - RUBY BOOMERS
2019/20 - TRUMPET
2021/22 - RUBY BOOMERS
CAPTAINS CUP WINNERS
2016/17 - LUKE CURRIER (BAR24)
2017/18 - JOHN RAPAEL (FERRYMEN)
2018/19 - DAVE BROCKS - GATE INN
2019/20 - CLIVE LEEMING
2021/22 - CLIVE LEEMING (BENGEWORTH)
2022/23 - ROB AYRES (RUBY BOOMERS)
180 CUP WINNERS
2015/16 - CLIVE LEEMING
2016/17 - ARRON JELFS
2017/18 - CLIVE LEEMING
2018/19 - PAUL DAVE JONES
2019/20 - PAUL DAVE JONES
2021/22 - MITCH LEEMING
2022/23 - MITCH LEEMING
HIGHEST CHECKOUT CUP
2016/17 - ANDY BARR
2017/18 - ANDREW PICKERING (170)
2018/19 - MARCO PIRELI (160)
2019/20 - ALAN BRAMPTON (155)
2021/22 - DEAN THOMAS (157)
2022/23 - ALAN BRAMPTON (155)
BRIAN WILLIAMS MEMORIAL CUP (HIGHEST TRIPLESS IN)
2018/19 - ADAM BYRON (156)
2019/20 - ROB TUDOR
2021/22 - LANCE GREGSON (160)
2022/23 - B, IZOD / M, METROVICH / MI, LEEMING (152)
NIGEL CUMMINGS MEMORIAL CUP (OPEN SINGLES)
2017/18 - ARRON JELFS
2018/19 - MATT METROVICH
2019/20 - DEAN THOMAS
2021/22 - DAVE PAUL JONES
2022/23 - SHAUN VERNALL
ASPARAGUS SINGLES WINNERS
2015 /16 - MITCH LEEMING BT ANDY HALIDAY
2016/17 - ARRON JELFS BT NICK MIDDLETON
2017/18 - ANDY BARR BT CALLUM MARSHALL
2018 /19 - MATT METROVICH BT NIGEL VERNALL
2019/20- MITCH LEEMING BT JAMES HURRELL
2021/22 - LIAM MCLAUGHLIN BT ADAM GRIFFITHS
20222/23 - PAUL DAVE JONES BT CALLUM MARSHALL
BELL TOWER SINGLES WINNERS
2017/18 - ROB ALDERTON BT JULIAN CROMPTON
2018/19 - KEVIN BOWEN BT ANY GRANTHAM
2021/22 - ALEX RAPHAEL BT TONY GISBOURNE
CROWN SINGLES WINNERS
ASPARAGUS PAIRS WINNERS
2015 - P, HILL / K, TOMES - (BENGEWORTH)
2015/16 - M,LEEMING / A, JELFS - (BENGEWORTH)
2016/17 - A, BARR / L, CURRIER - (BAR 24)
2017/18 - C,MARSHALL / M,METROVICH - (BENGEWORTH)
2018/19 - C, MARSHALL / M, LEEMING - (BENGEWORTH
2019/20 - C, MARSHALL / M, LEEMING - (BENGEWORTH)
2021/22 - C, MARSHALL / M. LEEMING - (BENGEWORTH)
2022/23 - C, MARSHALL / M, LEEMING - BENGEWORTH)
BELL TOWER PAIRS WINNERS
2017/18 - KEVIN HUGES / STUART JELFS - (WHEATSHEAF)
2018/19 - DAVE BROCKS / ROB ALDERTON - (GATE INN)
2019/20 - DEAN THOMAS / RICKY PREEDY - ( DUGOUT)
2021/22 -A,GRANTHAM / B, HOLOWAY - (RUBY BOOMERS)
2022/23 - HANS HEGLEY / OLLIE CRESSWELL - (H.W.M.C)
CROWN PAIRS WINNERS
ASPARAGUS TRIPLES WINNERS
2015/16 - BENGEWORTH
2016/17 - BENGEWORTH
2017/18 -RUBY JACKS
2018/19 - ROVERS RETURN
2019/20 - BRET BOYZ
2021/22 - BENGEWORTH
2022/23 - BRET BOYZ
BELL TOWER TRIPLES WINNERS
2017/18 - WHEATSHEAF
2018/19 - VALKYRIE VILLANS
2019/20 - DUGOUT
2021/22 = BENGEWORTH BULLS
2022/23 - BENGEWORTH NOMADS
CROWN TRPLES WINNERS
ASUM BEST NEWCOMER AWARD
2022/23 - RYAN MOULDER (BENGEWORTH NOMADS)
ASUM CONTRBUTION AWARD
2021/22 - CRAIG NEWTON - RUBY JACKS
2033/23 - ALEX RAOHAEL - H.W.M.C
ASUM QUIZ CUP WINNERS
2015 - 2016 - AVONSIDE
2016/17 - AVONSIDE
2017/18 - AVONSIDE
2918/19 - TOP TRUMPS
2021/22 - N/A
2022/23 - BULLSEYE BEARS